English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
accident diagram [correct]
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
croquis de l'accident [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Incendio, accidentes y riesgos varios (Seguros))
croquis de accidente [masculine noun]; plano de accidente [masculine noun]