English (Toponymy; Oceanography)
undersea feature [correct]; seabed feature [correct]
DEF: [A portion] of the ocean floor or seabed that has measurable relief or is delimited by relief and is submerged at the lowest low tide ...
French (Toponymie; Océanographie)
entité sous marine [correct, feminine noun]; accident géographique sous-marin [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] partie du fond marin qui a un relief mesurable ou qui est délimitée par le relief et est submergée à la marée la plus basse [...]
Spanish (Toponimia; Oceanografía)
accidente geográfico submarino [correct, masculine noun]