English (Scientific Co-operation; Group Dynamics; Sociology of Work)
intersectoral [correct]
DEF: That concerns different sectors of activity or fields of expertise.
French (Coopération scientifique; Dynamique des groupes; Sociologie du travail)
intersectoriel [correct]
DEF: Qui concerne différents secteurs d'activité ou domaines de compétence.
Spanish (Cooperación científica; Dinámica de grupos; Sociología del trabajo)
intersectorial [correct]
CONT: La acción intersectorial es un tema recurrente en la gestión de la salud pública.