English (Customs and Excise; Commercial Aviation)
curbside-to-gate service [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Customs Action Plan 2000 - 2004 of Canada Customs and Revenue Agency.
French (Douanes et accise; Aviation commerciale)
service de l'auto à l'avion [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du Plan d'action des douanes pour 2000 - 2004 de l'Agence des douanes et du revenu du Canada.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Aviación comercial)
servicio del automóvil al avión [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Plan de acción de aduanas 2000-2004 de la Agencia Canadiense de Aduanas y Administración Tributaria.