English (Organization Planning; Corporate Management (General); Labour and Employment)
joint project [correct]; joint venture [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Travail et emploi)
projet conjoint [correct, masculine noun]; action concertée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Entreprise que se proposent de faire ensemble, à un moment donné, deux ou plusieurs organismes autonomes.
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Gestión de la empresa (Generalidades); Trabajo y empleo)
proyecto en común [correct, masculine noun]; proyecto común [proposal, feminine noun]; acción conjunta [proposal, feminine noun]