English (General Vocabulary; Labour Relations)
cooperative action [correct]; co-operative action [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général; Relations du travail)
action coopérative [correct, feminine noun]; effort concerté [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Relaciones laborales)
acción cooperativa [correct, feminine noun]; medida de cooperación [correct, feminine noun]