English (Commercial Establishments; Cost of Living)
voting interest [correct]
French (Établissements commerciaux; Coût de la vie)
intérêt avec droit de vote [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos comerciales; Costo de vida)
participación con derecho a voto [correct, feminine noun]; acción con derecho a voto [correct, feminine noun]