English (Baseball and Softball)
negative action [correct]
PHR: Total negative actions.
French (Baseball et softball)
action négative [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Béisbol y softball)
acción negativa [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Total de acciones negativas.