English (Labour and Employment; Labour Relations)
infringement of labour regulations
French (Travail et emploi; Relations du travail)
infraction de travail [feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Relaciones laborales)
infracción laboral [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Acción u omisión contraria a la normativa laboral.