English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
time-delay coat; time-delay coating
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
revêtement d'action retardé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
revestimiento de acción retardada [masculine noun]