English (Stock Exchange; Investment; Insurance)
body of shareholders
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements; Assurances)
actionnariat [masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des actionnaires.
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones; Seguros)
accionariado [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Conjunto de accionistas de una sociedad.