English (Pharmacy)
coriander oil
French (Pharmacie)
huile de coriandre [feminine noun]; essence de coriandre [feminine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia)
aceite de coriandro [correct, masculine noun]; aceite esencial de cilantro [correct, masculine noun]; esencia de cilantro [correct, feminine noun]