English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Wood Sawing)
return tank [correct, standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Sciage du bois)
boîte de récupération d'huile [feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
OBS: Machines à bois. Trancheuse.
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Industria maderera); Aserradura de la madera)
caja de recuperación de aceite [feminine noun]