English (Animal Hygiene and Sanitation (Agric.); Pets)
pet grooming table [correct, noun]; grooming table [correct, noun]
CONT: Grooming tables are for the professional or the serious pet owner. They raise the dog, cat [or] other pet to a safe and convenient height for grooming and clipping.
French (Hygiène des animaux (Agric.); Animaux d'agrément)
table de toilettage [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le principal avantage d'une table de toilettage c'est de permettre de s'occuper de son animal dans une position confortable, sans risque de douleurs dorsales pour le maître.
Spanish (Sanidad animal (Agricultura); Mascotas)
mesa de aseo de mascotas [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Mesa de aseo de mascotas hidráulica veterinaria de acero inoxidable a la venta a buen precio.