English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
naphthylamine acetate solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution d'acétate de naphthylamine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de acetato de naftilamina [feminine noun]