English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
sodium acetate solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution d'acétate sodique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de acetato sódico [feminine noun]