English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Biochemistry)
ammonium acetate solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Biochimie)
solution d'acétate d'ammonium [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Bioquímica)
solución de acetato de amonio [feminine noun]