English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
uranyl-magnesium acetate solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution d'acétate d'uranyle-magnésium [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de acetato de uranilo y magnesio [feminine noun]