English (Pharmacy)
magnesium acetate
French (Pharmacie)
acétate de magnésium [masculine noun]; acétate magnésique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia)
acetato de magnesio [correct, masculine noun]; acetato magnésico [correct, masculine noun]