English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
joint-vetch [correct]; jointvetch [correct]
OBS: A genus of plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
nélitte [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Genre de plante de la famille des Fabaceae.