English (Education (General))
female literacy
OBS: UNICEF [United Nations Children's Fund]
French (Pédagogie (Généralités))
alphabétisation des femmes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Pedagogía (Generalidades))
alfabetización de la mujer [feminine noun]