English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
height of the apparatus [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
hauteur de l'engin [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
altura del aparato [correct, feminine noun]