English (Atmospheric Physics)
cloud top height [correct]; CTH [correct]
French (Physique de l'atmosphère)
altitude du sommet des nuages [feminine noun]
Spanish (Física de la atmósfera)
altura de la cima de las nubes [feminine noun]