English (Trucks and Dollies (Materials Handling); Hoisting and Lifting)
lift height [correct, standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
OBS: Powered industrial trucks - terminology.
French (Chariots de manutention; Levage)
hauteur de levée [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
OBS: Terminologie des chariots de manutention automoteurs.
Spanish (Carretillas de manutención; Levantamiento de cargas)
altura de elevación [feminine noun]