English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
head at sprinkler
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
pression à l'arroseur [feminine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
altura piezométrica en el aspersor [feminine noun]; carga de agua en el aspersor [feminine noun]