English (Materials Handling; Farm Equipment)
platform height
French (Manutention; Matériel agricole)
hauteur du plateau au-dessus du sol [feminine noun]
Spanish (Manipulación de materiales; Maquinaria agrícola)
altura del piso [feminine noun]