English (Racquet Sports)
height of the net [correct]
OBS: 3 feet at the centre.
OBS: Rules/Refereeing.
French (Sports de raquette)
hauteur du filet [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 0,91 m au centre.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
altura de la red [correct, feminine noun]