English (Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers; Lighting Fixtures)
lighting switch
French (Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits; Luminaires)
commutateur d'éclairage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Circuitos eléctricos e interruptores automáticos; Artefactos de alumbrado)
conmutador de alumbrado [masculine noun]