English (Electrical Domestic Appliances; Lighting (Construction))
lamp bulb
French (Appareillage électrique domestique; Éclairage (Construction))
ampoule de lampe électrique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Aparatos electrodomésticos; Iluminación (Construcción))
bombilla de alumbrado [feminine noun]