English (Education)
undergraduate student [correct]; undergraduate [correct, noun]
DEF: A student in an institution of higher education who has not yet taken the bachelor's, or first professional, degree in the field in which he is studying.
French (Pédagogie)
étudiant de premier cycle [correct, masculine noun]; étudiante de premier cycle [correct, feminine noun]; étudiant du premier cycle [correct, masculine noun]; étudiante du premier cycle [correct, feminine noun]; étudiant prédiplômé [correct, masculine noun]; étudiante prédiplômée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Pedagogía)
alumno de licenciatura [correct, masculine noun]