English (Morphology and General Physiology; The Genitals)
anatomical internal os [correct]
OBS: anatomical internal os: designation derived from the Terminologia Anatomica.
OBS: A09.1.03.009: Terminologia Anatomica identifying number.
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale; Organes génitaux)
ostium anatomique interne de l'utérus [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: ostium anatomique interne de l'utérus : désignation dérivée de la Terminologia Anatomica.
OBS: A09.1.03.009 : numéro d'identification de la Terminologia Anatomica.
Spanish (Morfología y fisiología general; Órganos genitales)
orificio anatómico interno del útero [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: orificio anatómico interno del útero : designación derivada de la Terminología Anatómica.
OBS: A09.1.03.009: número de identificación de la Terminología Anatómica.