English (Office Automation; Information Processing (Informatics))
zone width [correct]
DEF: The number of positions to the left of the right margin in which to end words.
French (Bureautique; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
largeur de zone [proposal, feminine noun]; largeur de zone de fin de ligne [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ofimática; Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
ancho de zona [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Número de posiciones a la izquierda del margen derecho en donde terminan las palabras.