English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
men's rings [correct, plural]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
anneaux (H) [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
anillas M [correct, feminine noun, plural]