English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
lever hang on the rings [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
bascule dorsale aux anneaux [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
báscula facial en las anillas [correct, feminine noun]