English (Plant Diseases; Vegetable Crop Production)
jelly-end rot; jelly end rot
French (Maladies des plantes; Production légumière)
pourriture gélatineuse [feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas; Producción hortícola)
pudrición apical gelatinosa [feminine noun]