English (Computer Programs and Programming)
stack order [correct]
DEF: The order in which objects are placed in a layer.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
ordre de plan [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
orden de apilamiento [correct, masculine noun]