English (Legal Profession: Organization; Practice and Procedural Law)
attorney-in-fact [correct]
French (Organisation de la profession (Droit); Droit judiciaire)
procureur de fait [masculine noun]
Spanish (Organización de la profesión (Derecho); Derecho procesal)
apoderado [correct, masculine noun]