English (Federal Administration; Foreign Trade)
government support [correct]
French (Administration fédérale; Commerce extérieur)
soutien public [correct, masculine noun]; soutien de l'État [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Administración federal; Comercio exterior)
ayuda gubernamental [correct, feminine noun]; apoyo del estado [correct, masculine noun]; apoyo gubernamental [correct, masculine noun]