English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
kneeling front support [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
position à genoux avec appui facial [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
posición de rodillas con apoyo frontal [correct, feminine noun]