English (Customer Relations; Informatics)
user support [correct]
French (Relations avec la clientèle; Informatique)
soutien aux utilisateurs [correct, masculine noun]; assistance à l'utilisateur [feminine noun]
Spanish (Relaciones con los clientes; Informática)
soporte al usuario [correct, masculine noun]; apoyo al usuario [correct, masculine noun]