English (Legal System)
master of the Rolls
French (Théorie du droit)
président de la cour d'appel [masculine noun]
OBS: (en Angleterre).
Spanish (Régimen jurídico)
juez presidente [masculine noun]
OBS: De la sección civil del Court of Appeal.