English (Underwater Diving (Sports))
ease in water; ability to scuba dive
French (Plongée sous-marine (Sports))
aquaticité [feminine noun]
DEF: Aptitude du nageur et du plongeur à évoluer dans l'eau avec aisance et naturel.
Spanish (Buceo (Deportes))
soltura en el agua [feminine noun]; aptitud al buceo [feminine noun]