English (Training of Personnel)
language proficiency examination
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
examen d'aptitudes linguistiques [masculine noun]; examen de connaissances linguistiques [masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal)
examen de aptitud lingüística [masculine noun]