English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
certificate of medical fitness [correct, officially approved]
OBS: certificate of medical fitness: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
certificat d'aptitude physique et mentale [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: certificat d'aptitude physique et mentale : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea; Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
certificado de aptitud psicofísica [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: certificado de aptitud psicofísica : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).