English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment; Soil Science)
reversible disc plow
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses; Science du sol)
charrue à disques réversibles [feminine noun]
Spanish (Motocultores y motobinadoras; Ciencia del suelo)
arado de discos reversibles [correct, masculine noun]