English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
duty-free temporary admission [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
admission temporaire en franchise [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
admisión temporal libre de arancel aduanero [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).