English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
revenue tariff [correct]
DEF: A tariff which is designed to raise money for the government.
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
tarif fiscal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tarif imposé dans le seul but de constituer une source de revenu pour l'État.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
arancel de renta [correct, masculine noun]; derechos de renta pública [correct, masculine noun]; arancel fiscal [correct, masculine noun]; arancel financiero [correct, masculine noun]