English (Foreign Trade)
duty relief [correct]; relief [correct, noun]
French (Commerce extérieur)
exonération des droits de douane [correct, feminine noun]; exonération [correct, feminine noun]; exonération douanière [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
desgravación [correct, feminine noun]; exención de derechos arancelarios [correct, feminine noun]; exención de aranceles [correct, feminine noun]; exención de impuestos aduaneros [correct, feminine noun]; exención de arancel aduanero [correct, feminine noun]