English (Customs and Excise)
customs duty rate [correct]; duty rate [correct]
French (Douanes et accise)
taux de droit de douane [correct, masculine noun]; taux de droit [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
tasa arancelaria [correct, feminine noun]; tasa de arancel [correct, feminine noun]; tasa del arancel [correct, feminine noun]