English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
differential duty [correct]
DEF: A rate of duty on a given commodity that varies according to the country of origin.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
droit différentiel [masculine noun]; droit de douane différentiel [masculine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
arancel diferencial [masculine noun]