English (Cycling)
trail shoulder [correct]
OBS: Mountain biking.
French (Cyclisme)
bas-côté [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Vélo tout-terrain.
Spanish (Ciclismo)
arcén [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Bicicleta de montaña.