English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Security Devices)
security filing cabinet [correct]; security file cabinet [correct]; secure file [correct]; security cabinet [correct]
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Dispositifs de sécurité)
classeur de sécurité [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y artículos de oficina; Dispositivos de seguridad)
archivador de seguridad [correct, masculine noun]