English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
cloud archive [correct]
CONT: Like any other data archive, a cloud archive holds infrequently accessed data.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
archive infonuagique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Internet y telemática)
archivo en la nube [correct, masculine noun]