English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
card file on stand
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
fichier sur châssis [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y artículos de oficina)
archivo de tarjetas [masculine noun]; fichero de fichas [masculine noun]