English (Storage Media (Data Processing))
punch card file; punched card file
French (Supports d'information (Informatique))
fichier sur cartes perforées [masculine noun]
Spanish (Medios de almacenamiento (Procesamiento de datos))
archivo de tarjetas perforadas [correct, masculine noun]; fichero de tarjetas perforadas [correct, masculine noun]