English (Cinematography; Library Science (General))
film archives [correct, plural]
French (Cinématographie; Bibliothéconomie (Généralités))
archives sur films [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Cinematografía; Biblioteconomía (Generalidades))
archivos fílmicos [correct, masculine noun]