English (Document Classification (Library Science))
archives group; archival group
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie))
fonds d'archives [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Clasificación de documentos (Biblioteconomía))
fondo de archivos [masculine noun]; fondo en papel [masculine noun]