English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
long-path bearing [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
azimut du grand arc [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría)
azimuth de arco grande [correct, masculine noun]