English (Computers and Calculators; Internet and Telematics; Collaborative and Social Communications)
high-speed computer network [correct]; high speed computer network [correct]
CONT: The Energy Sciences Network (ESnet) is a high-speed computer network serving United States Department of Energy (DOE) scientists and their collaborators worldwide. It is managed by staff at the Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory.
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Internet et télématique; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
réseau informatique haute vitesse [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Computadoras y calculadoras; Internet y telemática; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
red de ordenadores de alta velocidad [correct, feminine noun]; red de computadoras de alta velocidad [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [La] red de área de campus [...] es una red de ordenadores de alta velocidad que conecta redes de área local a través de una área geográfica limitada, como un campus universitario, una base militar, hospital, etc. Tampoco utiliza medios públicos para la interconexión.