English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
warm-up area [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
aire d'échauffement [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
área de calentamiento [correct, feminine noun]