English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
area radar control rating [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
qualification de contrôle radar régional [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
habilitación de control radar de área [correct, feminine noun]