English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
catchment population [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
bassin de population [correct, masculine noun]; bassin démographique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
población del área de influencia [correct, feminine noun]