English (Foreign Trade)
international classification system [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Commerce extérieur)
système international de classification [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Ameriqués (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
sistema internacional de clasificación [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas(ALCA).