English (Administrative Law; Trade)
certification of professional service providers [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Droit administratif; Commerce)
accréditation des fournisseurs de services professionnels [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Derecho administrativo; Comercio)
certificación de los prestadores de servicios profesionales [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas(ALCA).