English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
penalty-area offence [correct]; penalty-area offense [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
faute dans la surface de réparation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
infracción dentro del área penal [correct, feminine noun]; falta dentro del área penal [correct, feminine noun]