English (Sports Facilities and Venues; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry; Combined-Events Contests)
indoor school [correct]; indoor arena [correct]; inside arena; covered manege
OBS: Modern Pentathlon includes a riding event.
French (Installations et sites (Sports); Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux; Compétitions à épreuves combinées)
manège couvert [correct, masculine noun]; manège intérieur [correct, masculine noun]; manège [masculine noun]
OBS: Le pentathlon moderne comprend une épreuve d'équitation.
Spanish (Instalaciones y sedes deportivas; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar; Competiciones de pruebas combinadas)
pista interior [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Pistas de Competición : 2 Rectángulos exteriores sobre pista de arena 20 x 60 y 20 x 40; Pista interior de arena de 20 x 60.